VÝSLEDKY

CZECH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Handgun

sobota, 13. červenec 2019
  • Region:Czech Republic 
  • Type:Handgun 
  • Level:
  • Stages:18 
  • Entry Fee:100 € / 2500,- Kč 
  • Range Master:Roman Šedý CZE 
  • Director:Ludmila Jazudeková (CZE) 
  • Tel.:420 608 886 222 
  • Email:Tato e-mailová adresa je chráněna před spamboty. Pro její zobrazení musíte mít povolen Javascript. 
  • Website:http://www.alsaproteam.cz/kalendar/ 
  • Registration:

PAYMENT & INFO

MISTROVSTVÍ ČESKÉ REPUBLIKY IPSC 2019 - Handgun

Match date: 13.-14.7.2019
IPSC Level: III
Number of Days: 2
Minimum Rounds: 380

CNC Logo m.png APO 2019.jpg

PAYMENT:

Account nr.:  2101539389/2010
IBAN:           CZ5620100000002101539389
BIC/SWIFT:   FIOBCZPPXXX

DOCUMENTS:

pdf Time Schedule CNC2019 (120 KB)

LOCATION

  • Hodonice
  • Hodonice
  • 671 25
  • Czech Republic

Registration to prematch

Squad - 1 Prematch

Squad is full (13/8)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Milan Žáček OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jerzy Wojda STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Filip Wojda STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Markéta Brázdová PCC LADY
Czech Republic Milos Synek OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Rostislav Zalejský STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Draha Zalejská STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Petr Kubáček STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Švrček STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Věra Švrčková STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Radim Švrček OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniela Švrčková OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Radek Svoboda STANDARD REGULAR

Squad - 2 Prematch

Squad is full (12/8)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Novotný OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Marcinek OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Eva Jeklová OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Nikola Ságnerová OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Saša Marcinková OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Stanislav Beneš STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Hodoval PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Vítězslav Kubáč PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Miluše Vybíralová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jan Vybíral STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Austria Manuel Schnaitt OPEN REGULAR
Austria Désirée Schnaitt STANDARD LADY

Squad - 3 Prematch

Squad is full (9/8)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Samek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Markéta Tischlerová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jiří Šerý OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Michaela Mokrá OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Radim Maděránek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Štěpán PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Ptáčková Mísařová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Petr Šurý PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Slíva CLASSIC REGULAR

Squad - 4 Prematch

Squad is full (8/8)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Hungary Fers Sándor STANDARD REGULAR
Germany Karsten Schlette OPEN SENIOR
Germany Katja Hell OPEN LADY
Slovenia Luka Hafner PCC REGULAR
Slovenia Denis Kološa PRODUCTION REGULAR
Germany Christian Wilda OPEN SENIOR
Austria Patrick Weber PCC REGULAR
Austria Dieter Nowotzin PCC SUPERSENIOR

Squad - 5 Prematch

Squad is full (8/8)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Germany Andreas Mitschke OPEN SENIOR
Bulgaria Alexander Koussev PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Poland Wojciech Kocoń PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Karol Šefranko PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Andrej Majling PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Němeček STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomas Konečný PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Veronika Syková STANDARD LADY

Squad - 6 Prematch

Squad is full (8/8)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Ľubomír Stanko STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Anna Stanková PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Ondřej Švajka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Glac PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Sýkora STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Aleš Pánek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Roman Šedý PRODUCTION REGULAR
Australia Chris Ohanian OPEN REGULAR

Registration to mainmatch

Squad 1 - CZECH (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (9/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Robin Šebo OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Šebo OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Michael Strýc PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Znamenáček STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Řehák OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Václav Vinduška PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Erik Šilhavý PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Kratochvíl PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marcela Malá OPEN LADY

Squad 2 - CZECH (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (9/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic David Zvěřina CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Michaela Hořejší STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Lenka Hořejší OPEN LADY
France Denis Altuna CLASSIC SENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Holiš STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Jedlička CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Kala CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Smutný CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Radkovič CLASSIC SENIOR

Squad 3 - CZECH (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (9/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Pavel Rozehnal STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic David Gazda STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Malý PCC JUNIOR
Czech Republic Kateřina Šustrová OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Miloš Šustr OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Richter OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Běhal OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Malý PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Radovan Votava PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 4 - CZECH (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (8/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiří Šilhán PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ivo Šoustar STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Miroslav Malach STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Novotný STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Batěk STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Miloš Hořínek OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Václavík STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Ivo Berkana Polášek STANDARD SENIOR

Squad 5 - CZECH (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (8/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Dvořák CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Zbyněk Bartík STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Brož PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Czech Republic Jakub Marx CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Rosenberg CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Michael Manolevski PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Kotrouš CLASSIC SENIOR
Czech Republic Denisa Kotroušová STANDARD LADY

Squad 6 - CZECH (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (9/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Zdeněk Liehne STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Liehne STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Irena Liehne STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Zdeněk Kužel PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Havlíček OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Martina Šerá OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Luboš Němec PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Radovan Boček STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Bublák STANDARD SENIOR

Squad 7 - CZECH (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (9/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Milan Růžička PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Kaluža STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Novotný PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kozák STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Pelikán PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Kašpar STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Kašpar STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Neumann PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR

Squad 8 - CZECH (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (8/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jaroslav Heřmánek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Mikolášek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martina Tošenovská PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Martin Moštěk PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Jiskra PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Mučka PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Šotek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ctirad Škop PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 9 - CZECH (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (6/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Ivo Wilk CLASSIC SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Bálek STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Veronika Friedrichová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Martin Kopřiva PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Cihelna PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Rössl REVOLVER SENIOR

Squad 10 - CZECH (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (9/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Tibor Ladič STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Stanislav Glos PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Šatník PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Vaďura PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kadlčík PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Sudek PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Hobza PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Vladimír Polívka PCC SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Cehelský PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 11 - SVK (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (7/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Zuzana Chlebovcová PRODUCTION LADY
Slovak Republic Martin Likavec PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Ján Pavlík PCC SENIOR
Slovak Republic Jozef Mikula STANDARD SENIOR
Slovak Republic Pavol Ženčár PCC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Andrej Škvarenina PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Slovak Republic Bohumír ŠAVEL PRODUCTION SENIOR

Squad 12 - SVK (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (4/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Australia Ivan Tan CLASSIC REGULAR
Australia Paul Phegan PRODUCTION REGULAR
France Jean Michel Demanet PRODUCTION SENIOR
Australia Lucille E.James STANDARD LADY

Squad 13 - SVK (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (4/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Miroslav Hukel STANDARD SENIOR
Slovak Republic Pavol Stanko STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Lubomír Pančík STANDARD SENIOR
Slovak Republic Pavol Klein STANDARD SENIOR

Squad 14 - HUN (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (1/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Hungary Tímea Salamon PRODUCTION LADY

Squad 15 - POL (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (5/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Poland Bartosz Szczesny STANDARD REGULAR
Poland Anna Szczesna STANDARD LADY
Poland Celina Pawlik OPEN LADY
Poland Marcin Galazka CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Zapletal PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 16 - AUT (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (5/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria René Berger PCC REGULAR
Austria Birgit Ludwig PCC LADY
Austria Robert Danzer PRODUCTION SENIOR
Austria Gerlinde Bittermann PRODUCTION LADY
Austria Dirk Conrad PRODUCTION SENIOR

Squad 17 - AUT (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (9/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Andreas Walter OPEN REGULAR
Austria Thomas Tuschl OPEN REGULAR
Austria Michael Linauer PCC REGULAR
Austria Martin Resch PCC REGULAR
Austria Britta Ketzer PCC LADY
Austria Reinhard Arlt PRODUCTION SENIOR
Austria Michael Lindenbauer CLASSIC REGULAR
Austria Christian Pawle PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Bernhard Moser CLASSIC REGULAR

Squad 18 - CZECH (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (9/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Josef Rakušan STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Grohol STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Luboš Hubner STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Rostislav Václavík OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Roman Hrůzek PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Karel Kubík STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Ondrej PUPALA PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Slovak Republic Daniela Benova STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Radim Legierski PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 19 - CZECH (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (8/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Ivo Strnad PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Robert Stahl STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Sýkora STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Marta Svobodová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic František Šindelář PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Bouda STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Valvoda PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Dadák CLASSIC SENIOR

Squad 20 - CZECH (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (7/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Vařák PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Gabriel PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Hana Hoffmann STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Petr Kučeřík PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Eduard Musil PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Eva Turková STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Miloš Kratochvíl STANDARD SENIOR

Squad 21 - CZECH (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (4/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Deana Hejnová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Vasil Bočarov STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Szilard Kiss PRODUCTION REGULAR
Serbia Ana Visi Bujak PRODUCTION LADY

Squad 22 - CZECH (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (9/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Kameniček PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Kameníček PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Pijáček PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Bouša PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Krupa OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Rataj OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Vojtěch Kaprál PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Marcela Jandová PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Zdeněk Heneš PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR

Squad 23 - CZECH (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (5/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Vítězslav Bureš PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Tiefenbach PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Kostak PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Smid PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Rostislav Havránek OPEN REGULAR

Squad 24 - CZECH (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (0/0)

Squad 25 - CZECH (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (3/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Frinta PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Eugene Kazlou PRODUCTION REGULAR
Belarus Valentina Chernobai PRODUCTION LADY

Squad 26 - CZECH (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (8/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Říha PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Svoboda PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Jurak PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Horovič PRODUCTION REGULAR
Russia Elina Galukhina STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jitka Držmíšková STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Martin Navrátil OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Peter Kučera CLASSIC REGULAR

Squad 27 - CZECH (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (8/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jan Souček STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kolisch PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Radim Feix PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Kovařík PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Šťastný PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Zicha PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Novotný PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Svoboda PCC REGULAR

Squad 28 - HUN (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (1/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Hungary Marcin Ciesielski STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 29 - POL (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (0/0)

Squad 30 - POL (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (3/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Peter Kan STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Cyril Chalupa PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Slovak Republic Filip Mikes STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 31 - SVK (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (9/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Ivan Barancik PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Slovak Republic Peter Drimaj PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Štefan Faťun STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Marek Gahir PCC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Jozef Olah PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Peter Sarkany STANDARD SENIOR
Slovak Republic Dusan Veselsky OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Slovak Republic Marta Novotná PCC LADY
Slovak Republic Ján Pálka PCC SENIOR

Squad 32 - SVK (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (8/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Franta Bindik PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Richard Maška PCC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Pavol Žolnay PCC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Anka Žolnay PCC LADY
Czech Republic Petr Valašík PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Mach PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Luděk Sefzig PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Šljapnikov PCC REGULAR

Squad 33 - AUT (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (8/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Rene Fikinger CLASSIC REGULAR
Austria Elisabeth Strasser STANDARD LADY
Austria Margot Stöger STANDARD LADY
Austria Günther Vielhaber PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Austria Friedrich Ziebart PRODUCTION SENIOR
Austria Edgar PRASCHINGER OPEN SENIOR
Austria Martin MEISSNER PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Austria Michael AIGNER OPEN SENIOR

Squad 34 - AUT (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (8/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Martin EHN CLASSIC REGULAR
Austria Andreas GRUBER PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Mirco DURINOVIC PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Hans Georg Koller STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Mark Schröfl STANDARD JUNIOR
Austria Alexander Schröfl OPEN REGULAR
Austria Thomas Pototschnig PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Austria Reinhard Handl STANDARD SENIOR

Squad 35 - AUT (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (9/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Margit Steurer OPEN LADY
Austria Günter Weber OPEN SENIOR
Austria Martin Kögl PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Daniel Holub PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Roland Kwiatkowski STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Werner Moser PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Franz Adler OPEN SENIOR
Austria Christoph Kecht OPEN REGULAR
Austria Dominik Schwaiger OPEN REGULAR

Squad 36 - EU (Mainmatch)

Squad is full (7/0)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Jeffrey Pang STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Sonja Ladisich PRODUCTION OPTICS LADY
Austria Robert Ladisich STANDARD SENIOR
Austria Manfref Fischer CLASSIC SENIOR
Austria Susanna Juretic STANDARD LADY
Austria Gerhard Kerber CLASSIC SUPERSENIOR
Austria Michael Auer STANDARD SENIOR

WAITING FOR MATCH

Squad is full (0/0)

Match is full - no registration is allowed